Gaiscioch Select Chapter Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,052 Members:
13,842 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Ziphayl

Ziphayl

Seaimpin de na Faolchu OrĂ¡iste

Active Member Joined Nov 2011 5,448 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 11Scholar Rank 3Artisan Rank 9
1,590Valor
14,534Fellowship
198Lore
3,827Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Seaimpin de na Faolchu OrĂ¡iste
Joined: November 13, 2011
Last Seen: November 02, 2012
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 7 Apprentice Leader 1,590
18%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 11 Soldier 14,534
45%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 3 Author 198
65%
Artisan Points Artisan 9 Master Journeyman 3,827
53%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Jan. 27th, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Ziphayl Becomes A Seaimpin
  • Jan. 13th, 2012: Ziphayl Becomes A Gaisgeach
  • Dec. 30th, 2011: Ziphayl Is Awarded The Rank Of Saighdear
  • Dec. 19th, 2011: Ziphayl Has Been Promoted To Freiceadan
  • Dec. 9th, 2011: Ziphayl's Hard Work Earns Them The Lorgair Title
  • Dec. 2nd, 2011: Ziphayl Has Been Promoted To Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 11Scholar Rank 3Artisan Rank 9

Ziphayl's Characters:

Chapter 3:
Rift

Character Faction Calling Level Apothecary Armorsmithing Artificing Butchering Fishing Foraging Mining Outfitting Runecrafting Survival Weaponsmithing Dream Weaving
Zinah guardian Rogue 50 0 - - 0 - - - 0 - - - -
Ziphayl guardian Cleric 50 - - - - - 0 0 - 0 - - -
Zideve guardian Warrior 38 - 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 -