Gaiscioch Select Chapter Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,047 Members:
13,841 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Squishyarch

Squishyarch

Ridire de na Faolchu Oráiste

Active Member Joined Aug 2019 2,601 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 16Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 9Explorer Rank 8Scholar Rank 1Artisan Rank 6Social Rank 7
1,860Valor
4,075Fellowship
36Lore
1,482Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Ridire de na Faolchu Oráiste
Joined: August 29, 2019
Last Seen: June 23, 2020
Active Membership:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 7 Apprentice Leader 1,860
72%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 9 Master Footmen 4,075
63%
Discovery Explorer 8 Master Explorer 2,400
80%
Scholar Scholar 1 Scribe 36
44%
Artisan Points Artisan 6 Novice Journeyman 1,482
96%
Artisan Points Social 7 Apprentice Venturer 10,935
9%

Milestone Events

  • Mar. 14th, 2020: Squishyarch Has Gained The Rank Of Ridire de na Faolchu Or�iste
  • Nov. 28th, 2019: Squishyarch Has Gained The Rank Of Curadh de na Sailetheach
  • Sep. 29th, 2019: Squishyarch Has Been Promoted To Saighdiuir
  • Sep. 17th, 2019: Squishyarch Becomes A Lorgaire
  • Sep. 14th, 2019: Squishyarch Has Gained The Rank Of Muintir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 16Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 9Explorer Rank 8Scholar Rank 1Artisan Rank 6Social Rank 7

Squishyarch's Characters:

Recreational:
Adventures

Character Game Level Class Professions
Archadin World of Warcraft: Classic 37 Paladin
Krakenlock World of Warcraft: Classic 29 Warlock