Gaiscioch Select Chapter
POPULAR ADVENTURES:



ACTIVE ADVENTURES:





ADVENTURES:
World of Warcraft: Classic
Conan Exiles
Windrose
Chrono Odyssey
ArcheAge Chronicles
Ashfall
World of Titans MMORPG
Chronicles: Medieval
Lost Ark
Dungeons & Dragons Online
Fallout 76
- Full List -
CHAPTERS:
Chapter 8:
Conqueror's Blade (2019)
Chapter 7:
New World (2021)
Chapter 6:
World of Warcraft: Classic (2019)
Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online (2014)
Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2 (2012)
Chapter 3:
RIFT (2011)
Chapter 2:
Warhammer Online (2008)
Chapter 1:
Dark Age of Camelot (2001)
Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,061 Members:
13,837 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Marcovius

Marcovius

Caomhnoir de na Iomproidh OrĂ¡iste

Active Member Joined Mar 2014 4,605 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 10Fellowship Rank 14Scholar Rank 1Artisan Rank 8
5,514Valor
43,495Fellowship
48Lore
2,122Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Caomhnoir de na Iomproidh OrĂ¡iste
Joined: March 07, 2014
Last Seen: August 16, 2026
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 10 Master Leader 5,514
10%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 14 Knight 43,495
34%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 1 Scribe 48
92%
Artisan Points Artisan 8 Journeyman 2,122
24%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Mar. 7th, 2015: Marcovius Has Been Promoted To Laoch
  • Dec. 5th, 2014: Marcovius's Hard Work Earns Them The Seaimpin Title
  • Sep. 6th, 2014: Marcovius's Hard Work Earns Them The Gaisgeach Title
  • Jun. 13th, 2014: Marcovius Has Gained The Rank Of Saighdear
  • Apr. 9th, 2014: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Marcovius Becomes A Freiceadan
  • Mar. 31st, 2014: Marcovius Is Awarded The Rank Of Lorgair
  • Mar. 11th, 2014: Marcovius Is Awarded The Rank Of Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 10Fellowship Rank 14Scholar Rank 1Artisan Rank 8

Marcovius's Characters: